Race Stats

  • Races18
  • Wins2
  • Top 55
  • Top 105

Results

6/27/2020 at I-30 Speedway - Little Rock, AR

360 Sprints - Winged: ASCS National with ASCS Mid-South Region

Kyle Bellm

360 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 13DNF
Heat 562nd
Heat 764th

360 Sprints - Winged

A Feature

30 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Sam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX15H
22Dale HowardByhalia, MS47
37Blake HahnSapulpa, OK52
46Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK11
511Jordon MallettGreenbrier, AR14
612Garet WilliamsonColumbia, MO24
78Cody GardnerBenton, ARG6
819Howard MooreMemphis, TN3
99Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK95
1010Chase RandallWaco, TX9
1117Tim CrawleyBenton, AR1X
1213Zach PringleBenton, AR8Z
1314Ernie AinsworthBartlett, TN91A
1418Dylan WestbrookScotland, ON47X
1515Jeremy MiddletonNorth Little Rock, AR15J
1622Blake JenkinsAlexander, AR99
1720Jeffrey West JrAtoka, TN24W
1821Eric LutzSioux Falls, SD5
1925Joseph MillerCove, AR30
20 (DNF)23Harli WhiteLindsay, OK17W
21 (DNF)5Justin SandersAromas, CA16A
22 (DNF)16Travis ReberRapid City, SD88
23 (DNF)3Kyle BellmNixa, MO14E
24 (DNF)4John Carney IIEl Paso, TXJ2
25 (DNF)24Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC21P

B Feature 1

12 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Tim CrawleyBenton, AR1X
22Howard MooreMemphis, TN3
38Eric LutzSioux Falls, SD5
45Scott BoguckiMclaren Vale, SA28
59Joseph MillerCove, AR30
67Tyler HornCovington, TN11B
710Mike VaculikHot Springs Village, AR0
8 (DNF)4Danny Sams IIINorth Port, FL24D
9 (DNF)3Brandon AndersonGlenpool, OK55B
10 (DNF)6Keith AinsworthMunford, TN23B
DNS-Joey SchmidtLaurel, MS1S
DNS-Tony HigginsLake Comorant, MS8X
DNS-Chase HowardNesbit, MS13

B Feature 2

12 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Dylan WestbrookScotland, ON47X
28Jeffrey West JrAtoka, TN24W
313Blake JenkinsAlexander, AR99
42Alex HillSix Nations, ON77X
511Harli WhiteLindsay, OK17W
65Jamey MooneyHeber Springs, AR69
79Ryan BickettRamona, SD17B
87Brandon HinkleCabot, AR21B
93Kevin HinkleCabot, AR21K
1010Joseph Poe JrScott, AR27J
116Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC21P
124Brad BowdenHernando, MS2
1312Charlie LoudenCamden, ARX

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12John Carney IIEl Paso, TXJ2
21Justin SandersAromas, CA16A
35Scott BoguckiMclaren Vale, SA28
44Danny Sams IIINorth Port, FL24D
57Jordon MallettGreenbrier, AR14
63Jeffrey West JrAtoka, TN24W
79Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC21P
88Eric LutzSioux Falls, SD5
96Mike VaculikHot Springs Village, AR0

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Sam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX15H
21Jeremy MiddletonNorth Little Rock, AR15J
35Cody GardnerBenton, ARG6
46Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK95
53Brandon HinkleCabot, AR21B
67Travis ReberRapid City, SD88
78Jamey MooneyHeber Springs, AR69
89Joseph Poe JrScott, AR27J
94Blake JenkinsAlexander, AR99

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Brad BowdenHernando, MS2
23Alex HillSix Nations, ON77X
37Dale HowardByhalia, MS47
46Chase RandallWaco, TX9
55Tim CrawleyBenton, AR1X
64Chase HowardNesbit, MS13
71Joseph MillerCove, AR30
88Joey SchmidtLaurel, MS1S

Heat 4

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Howard MooreMemphis, TN3
23Ernie AinsworthBartlett, TN91A
35Garet WilliamsonColumbia, MO24
46Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK11
57Brandon AndersonGlenpool, OK55B
61Ryan BickettRamona, SD17B
78Tony HigginsLake Comorant, MS8X
82Charlie LoudenCamden, ARX

Heat 5

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Zach PringleBenton, AR8Z
26Kyle BellmNixa, MO14E
34Blake HahnSapulpa, OK52
42Kevin HinkleCabot, AR21K
55Dylan WestbrookScotland, ON47X
63Tyler HornCovington, TN11B
78Keith AinsworthMunford, TN23B
87Harli WhiteLindsay, OK17W

Qualifier 1

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Justin SandersAromas, CA16A
21Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK95
35John Carney IIEl Paso, TXJ2
47Jordon MallettGreenbrier, AR14
54Zach PringleBenton, AR8Z
69Travis ReberRapid City, SD88
78Kevin HinkleCabot, AR21K
810Jamey MooneyHeber Springs, AR69
93Scott BoguckiMclaren Vale, SA28
DQ6Howard MooreMemphis, TN3

Qualifier 2

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Sam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX15H
21Chase RandallWaco, TX9
33Cody GardnerBenton, ARG6
46Kyle BellmNixa, MO14E
52Jeremy MiddletonNorth Little Rock, AR15J
68Tim CrawleyBenton, AR1X
77Brandon AndersonGlenpool, OK55B
84Alex HillSix Nations, ON77X
910Tony HigginsLake Comorant, MS8X
109Brandon HinkleCabot, AR21B

Qualifier 3

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK11
22Blake HahnSapulpa, OK52
36Dale HowardByhalia, MS47
43Garet WilliamsonColumbia, MO24
54Ernie AinsworthBartlett, TN91A
68Dylan WestbrookScotland, ON47X
77Danny Sams IIINorth Port, FL24D
810Keith AinsworthMunford, TN23B
99Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC21P
105Brad BowdenHernando, MS2